Album Dictionnaire des auteurs de la Pléiade.

Lot 219
Estimation :
50 - 75 EUR
Result : 50EUR
P., NRF, "Bibl. de la Pléiade", 1960, in-12, ed. binder (no slipcase or dust jacket, very fine crease on qqs pages at the end of the book, ink stamp, some typex on one page)./ Album Les Ecrivains de la Révolution. P., NRF, "Bibliothèque de la Pléiade", 1989, in-12, ed. binder, illustrated case (without rhodoïd) / Album Un siècle NRF. P., NRF, "Bibl. de la Pléiade", 2000, in-12, ed. binder, rhodoïd, illustrated case / Ensemble. 3 vol.